
Mangoneada Ice Cream 3600 West Jefferson Boulevard #300
3602 West Jefferson Boulevard #300, Cockrell Hill, TX
Featured Items
HELADOS

BANANA SPLIT
$8.50
CONCHA DE NIEVE
$6.50
CONO DE NIEVE
$4.00+
SANDIYADA
$8.50
GANSITO SUPREME
$9.75
TRES MARIAS
$8.50MANGONEADA
Small & Medium (Chico & Mediano) Solo lleva Hielo y Sabor mango Natural Chile y Chamoy ( It only contains ice and natural mango flavor, chili, and chamoy) "Large (Grande) Lleva como esta en la Foto$5.00+
Vaso De Nieve
$5.00+
FRESADA
$8.75
SUPER MANGONADA
$9.00
GANSITO SPLIT
$8.50PALETAS
$3.00
BEBIDAS
BOTANAS
BOLSA DE CHURROS
$3.00BOLSA DE TAKIS O TOSTITOS
$3.00
CHICHARRON PREPARADO (DURITO)
Lleva Repollo,Cueritos, Crema,Picó De Gallo,Aguacate$9.50COTEL DE MANGO
$8.75
CONCHITAS PREPARADAS
$6.50+CHURROS PREPARADOS
$7.50
JICAMA PREPARADA
$7.50
ELOTE EN VASO
$3.75+
FRUTA EN VASO
Mango, Sandia, Jicama,Fresa,Melón,$7.50
PEPINO LOCO
$6.50
FRESAS RAFAELLO
$10.00
FRESAS CON CREMA
$6.50+
MARUCHAN LOCA
Maruchan,Elote Preparado,Hot Cheetos Con Queso Amarillo$10.50
MARUCHAN PREPARADA
Lleva Elote & Tostitos Verdes$10.50
ELOTE NACHO
$9.50
NACHOS CON QUESO
$6.75
NACHOS PREPARADOS
Lleva Elote, Queso Amarillo,Jalapeños$8.50
DORILOCOS
Lleva Repollo,Cueritos,Cacahuetes,Jicama,Pepino ,Crema$8.50
ELOTE ENTERO
$7.00
CHEETOS CON QUESO
$5.75
TOSTI-AGUACHILES
$15.00
TOSTADA DE CUERITOS
Picó de gallo, Cueritos, Repollo, Todo en Salsa Casera$8.50
TOSTILOCO VERDES
Lleva Repollo,Cueritos, Jicama,Pepino, Cacahuetes,Crema$8.00
TOSTIELOTE MORADO
$8.50TOSTIELOTE VERDE
$8.50
TOSTADA DE AGUACHILES
$12.00
TOTOPOS PREPARADOS
$8.00
TOSTILOCO MORADO
$8.00TAKIS CON ELOTE
$8.50PAPAS ENCUERADAS
$9.00PAPAS PREPARADAS
$9.50PAPAS SOLAS
$5.00FRESAS DUBAI MEDIANO
$11.00FRESAS DUBAI GRANDS
$15.00TOSTIELOTE CON CUERITOS
$9.25BOLSITA DE TAKIS/DORITOS 1oz
$1.00TORTA DE JAMON
$8.00VUALA
$2.50CARLOS V
$0.75CHICHARRON BLANCO
$10.75CHETOS CON ELOTE
$8.50MANGO CON CREMA
$7.00+
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
CHICHARRON BLANCO
$10.75
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1





